Friday, November 4, 2011

i **** you with all my life.

you can guess the word that i replaced with 4 asterisks at the above headline by reading this post.


I can’t sleep after spending hours on social studies papers. Maybe it’s because of the half-cup coffee that I drank earlier. That wasn’t the point anyway. So tired of social studies I end up reading Facebook. Like it’ll come up in the finals, huh? But it is irresistible after 3 effing days of me actually ignoring Facebook. Great achievement! But that wasn’t the main point either. Okay let’s make this short. I don’t freaking know how I “accidentally” opened your FB page. And I effing hate it. Sorry I effing hate it till the point that it was impossible for me not to browse through your pictures, and LMAO! I thought I had blocked you several times??  Maybe you are using a new account, huh? It can’t be helped that seeing your face again reminds me of my darkest days in my whole life. And I haven’t forgiven you. I doubt I will. I hate you and I hate everyone closed to you. If I’m an evil witch I would have curse your whole life. But, look on the bright side, if it wasn’t for what you did, I’ll not be this strong girl I am now. It’s surely SURELY not because of you. It’s never because of you. It’s because of what you did, and the people who support me until now. My family, my friends, and all my loved ones, they made me strong. Thanks to them. And you, please stay away from my life. Or in short, FO!

Note: God please soften my heart and let me forgive him before You take me. Sorry for the swearing in the last sentence.

Thursday, October 27, 2011

bosan tinggal kat hostel!




dinner di Swiss Inn Hotel ;)

sory entry ini tak ada kaitan ngn gambar diatas.. gambar diatas tu saja nak buat org meluat..
aku sangat bosan IPSAH cuti seminggu sempena deepavali sampai aku tak tahu nak buat apa. dah puas aku berguling2 diatas katil..dah puas aku tgk movie mcm2. dah puas aku kluar jalan2 tak tentu arah. yang penting dah puas aku naikkan berat badan dengan makan banyak2. =..=
berat badan aku sekarang 45kg, habis cuti ni aku tak tahu naik brapa lagi..hahaha.. tapi aku tak kesah naik la brapa pun.. nafsu makan aku mmg besar. hahaha... 
hoi hoi hoi.. aku x mention pun apa2 pasal aku belajar, walaupun tak lama lagi exam, tp aku tak blajar langsung..huhuhu.. mengadu bosan tak buat apa2 tapi tak mahu pulak belajar.. kan baik kalau aku rajin menelaah.. hurmmm.. apa2 pun wish me luck..;)